rib.gg
Search ...
Ctrl K
Challengers League Japan: Split 1
Challengers League Japan: Split 1
1f1ef-1f1f5

AP
Jan 13 - Mar 19, 2023
¥5,000,000
Bracket
Matches (134)
Group Stage
Jan 13 - 15
Main Stage
Jan 28 - Feb 10
Playoffs
Feb 19 - Mar 19
Group A
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
FENNEL
FENNEL
400100%104 / 26+78
2.
Murash Gaming
Murash Gaming
32060%93 / 86+7
3.
Celestials (JP)
Celestials (JP)
32060%121 / 145-24
4.
STYLE
STYLE
22050%102 / 100+2
5.
ALBION
ALBION
12033.33%73 / 72+1
6.
5on5魂
5on5魂
12033.33%61 / 75-14
7.
TeamDuration
TeamDuration
0200%42 / 59-17
8.
4RaiF
4RaiF
0200%19 / 52-33
Show Matches (14)
Group B
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
IGZIST
IGZIST
400100%113 / 57+56
2.
EVA:e
EVA:e
32060%132 / 115+17
3.
Good 8 Squad
Good 8 Squad
32060%134 / 117+17
4.
Insomnia
Insomnia
11133.33%40 / 38+2
5.
VAMOS (JP)
VAMOS (JP)
12033.33%70 / 64+6
6.
Asterisk
Asterisk
12125%43 / 65-22
7.
AIGIS
AIGIS
0200%14 / 52-38
8.
Graces Blaze Xross
Graces Blaze Xross
0200%14 / 52-38
Show Matches (14)
Group C
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
Crazy Raccoon
Crazy Raccoon
400100%112 / 70+42
2.
FAV gaming
FAV gaming
32060%137 / 85+52
3.
FIRST Gaming
FIRST Gaming
32060%106 / 91+15
4.
AMORIS Vega
AMORIS Vega
22050%72 / 79-7
5.
Radical Pop Gaming
Radical Pop Gaming
12033.33%57 / 79-22
6.
Citrus e-sports
Citrus e-sports
12033.33%43 / 69-26
7.
EELs
EELs
0200%30 / 52-22
8.
Team DSS
Team DSS
0200%20 / 52-32
Show Matches (14)
Group D
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
Sengoku Gaming
Sengoku Gaming
400100%105 / 46+59
2.
ENTER FORCE.36
ENTER FORCE.36
32060%109 / 87+22
3.
Giant Killing
Giant Killing
21150%60 / 42+18
4.
thirst for victory
thirst for victory
22140%92 / 91+1
5.
Team Nemophila
Team Nemophila
12033.33%72 / 84-12
6.
Handmade Potion
Handmade Potion
12033.33%41 / 69-28
7.
Nelo
Nelo
0200%29 / 55-26
8.
CERULEAN.EXE
CERULEAN.EXE
0200%18 / 52-34
Show Matches (14)
Group E
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
NORTHEPTION
NORTHEPTION
400100%104 / 46+58
2.
GyoGun
GyoGun
32060%124 / 128-4
3.
SYSTEM e-Sports
SYSTEM e-Sports
22140%99 / 96+3
4.
DetoNator Academy
DetoNator Academy
22050%102 / 100+2
5.
Acris
Acris
11133.33%53 / 58-5
6.
Team Q
Team Q
12033.33%86 / 76+10
7.
VORTEX
VORTEX
0200%29 / 53-24
8.
Sokuseki Immortals
Sokuseki Immortals
0200%12 / 52-40
Show Matches (14)
Group F
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
REJECT
REJECT
400100%104 / 32+72
2.
TZ Gaming
TZ Gaming
32060%125 / 111+14
3.
Reignite
Reignite
32060%91 / 98-7
4.
Lost Eden
Lost Eden
22050%93 / 94-1
5.
LandValk eSports
LandValk eSports
12033.33%74 / 88-14
6.
Lucent
Lucent
12033.33%46 / 72-26
7.
HIT GAMING CLAN
HIT GAMING CLAN
0200%45 / 62-17
8.
DRX Changers
DRX Changers
0200%31 / 52-21
Show Matches (14)
Group G
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
SCARZ
SCARZ
400100%118 / 70+48
2.
Focus e-Sports
Focus e-Sports
32060%111 / 99+12
3.
Ark5
Ark5
21150%74 / 78-4
4.
Jadeite
Jadeite
22140%113 / 91+22
5.
Rebellion Arts
Rebellion Arts
12033.33%56 / 64-8
6.
FUKUSHIMA IBUSHIGIN
FUKUSHIMA IBUSHIGIN
12033.33%55 / 66-11
7.
GEKO GEKO GAMING
GEKO GEKO GAMING
0200%31 / 53-22
8.
ElBlast
ElBlast
0200%15 / 52-37
Show Matches (14)
Group H
WLTWRRW / RL+ —
1.
Crest Gaming ZST
Crest Gaming ZST
400100%120 / 88+32
2.
BLUE BEES.ESP
BLUE BEES.ESP
32060%129 / 93+36
3.
BC SWELL
BC SWELL
32060%139 / 128+11
4.
DopeNess Esports
DopeNess Esports
22050%76 / 77-1
5.
VARREL
VARREL
12033.33%84 / 88-4
6.
SETOUCHI SPARKS
SETOUCHI SPARKS
12033.33%59 / 67-8
7.
Mirage
Mirage
0200%20 / 52-32
8.
HOP e-Sports
HOP e-Sports
0200%18 / 52-34
Show Matches (14)